Danette Bakewell
Food Services
307-587-4273
Dawn Beaudrie
Language Arts
Language Arts
307-587-4273
Kori Black
Counselor
Counseling
307-587-4273
Anissa Bree
Choir
Fine Arts
307-587-4273
Chris Brewer
School Nurse
School Nurse
307-587-4273
Trudy Brown
Technology Specialist
Technology
307-587-4273
Cheryl Brown
Crossing Guard
School Support Staff
307-587-4273
Jamie Card
Lunch Supervisor
307-587-4273
Amy Carpenter
Math
Math
307-587-4273
Stephen Carpenter
Custodian
307-587-4273
Gretl Class
GATE
GATE
307-587-4273
Paula Cole
Media Para Professional
Media
307-587-4273
Sean Conaway
STEM
Exploratory
307-587-4273
Marie Cook
Paraeducator
SPED
307-587-4273
Cindy Cooley
Paraeducator
SPED
307-587-4273
Melissa Corbin
Paraeducator
SPED
307-587-4273
Patrick Couture
Assistant Principal
Administration
307-587-4273
Susan Curci
Lunch Supervisor
School Support Staff
307-587-4273
Rich Davis
Science
Science
307-587-4273
Mike Denning
Science & Physical Education
Science/Physical Education
307-587-4273
Janie Denning
Computer
Exploratory
307-587-4273
Jason Doty
SPED (6)
SPED
307-587-4273
Travis Duncan
Social Studies
Social Studies
307-587-4273
Gina Eades
Paraeducator
SPED
307-587-4273
Greg Eckley
Language Arts
Language Arts
307-587-4273
Brett Engdahl
Adaptive Physical Education (APE)
SPED
307-587-4273
Glenna Fales
Custodian
Maintenance
307-587-4273
Brenda Farmer
Administrative Assistant - Student Services
Administrative Assistant
307-587-4273
Kristina Fitch
SPED (7)
SPED
307-587-4273
Theresa Fitti
SPED (Life Skills)
SPED
307-587-4273
Bart Grenz
Science
Science
307-587-4273
Amy Haase
Paraeducator
SPED
307-587-4273
Laura Harrison
Administrative Assistant - Principal/Attendance
Administrative Assistant
307-587-4273
Jeff Hartman
Language Arts
Language Arts
307-587-4273
Sharon Henegar
Crossing Guard/Lunch Supervisor
School Support Staff
307-587-4273
Taylor Hensen
Counselor
Counseling
307-587-4273
Tanner Hoffman
Psychologist
SPED
307-587-4273
Peter Idema
Science
Science
307-587-4273
Pam Jackson
Language Arts
Language Arts
307-587-4273
Pilar Johnston
Spanish
Exploratory
307-587-4273
Nicholaus Jones
Custodian
Maintenance
307-587-4273
Maggie Kirkham
Math
Math
307-587-4273
Chuck Kirkham
Science
Science
307-587-4273
Jacob Kraft
Social Studies
Social Studies
307-587-4273
Alena Larsen
Math
Math
307-587-4273
Lori Lord
Paraeducator
SPED
307-587-4273
Jennisen Lucas
Media Specialist
Media
307-587-4273
Stephanie Manuele
Art
Exploratory
307-587-4273
Whit McLeod
Language Arts
Language Arts
307-587-4273
Kelly Merager
Principal
Administration
307-587-4273
Marian Miears
Physical Education/Health
Physical Education/Health
307-587-4273
Tim Moir
Activities Coordinator/Ropes Course Coordinator
School Support Staff
307-587-4273
Ellen Montross
Paraeducator
SPED
307-587-4273
Sean Murray
Math
Math
307-587-4273
Pat Nieters
Physical Education/Health
Physical Education/Health
307-587-4273
Andrea Ohman
ELL Coordinator
Curriculum
307-587-4273
Elicia Osborne
Social Studies
Social Studies
307-587-4273
Tammy Pearson-Horner
Band
Fine Arts
307-587-4273
Jenny Pehringer
Social Studies
Social Studies
307-587-4273
Brooke Powell
Speech (SLP)
School Support Staff
587-4273
Katie Rhodes
SPED (Behavior)
SPED
307-587-4273
Alexa Sheets
Reading Specialist
Language Arts
307-587-4273
Stacey Skoric
Social Studies
Social Studies
307-587-4273
Mike Thompson
Head Custodian
Maintenance
307-587-4273
Jake Tuten
Math
Math
307-587-4273
Susie Umphlett
Administrative Assistant - Accounting/Activities
Administrative Assistant
307-587-4273
Chris Wagner
Physical Education/Health
Physical Education/Health
307-587-4273
Mindy Westerhold
Compliance Facilitator
Administration
587-4273
Becky Wilde
SPED (8)
SPED
307-587-4273
Chris Wolf
Paraeducator
SPED
307-587-4273
Catherine Wooden
SPED
SPED
307-587-4273
Rayna Wortham
Resource Officer
School Support Staff
587-4273